SIRASA TV - PROGRAM GUIDE

Time TV Show
5:00 Pirith
5:30 News @ 7 rpt
6:00 Pathikada
6:30 Prime Time Sun Rise
6:45 Cartoon - Tom & Jerry
7:00 Kids movie
9:00 Jeewitheta Ida Denna
9:30 Hitha Langa Hinahuna
10:00 Kiyadenna Adare Tharam
10:30 Neela Pabalu
11:00 Hithuwakkaraya
12:00 Lunch Time News
12:30 Sal Sapu Naa Mula Sita
15:00 Cartoon - Bawwa Malli
15:30 Cartoon - Pink Panther
16:00 Cartoon - Garfield
16:30 Cartoon - Giripura Aththo
17:00 Cartoon - Spider Man
17:30 Cartoon - Iron Man
18:00 Yes Boss
18:30 Dawasa
19:00 News 1st
19:30 Prema Dadayama Season 4
20:00 Hitha Langa Hinahuna
20:30 Kiyadenna Adare Tharam
21:00 Neela Pabalu
21:30 Imlie
22:00 News 1st
22:30 Big Boss
Time TV Show
5:00 Pirith
5:30 News @ 7 rpt
6:00 Pathikada
6:30 Prime Time Sun Rise
6:45 Cartoon - Tom & Jerry
7:00 Kids movie
9:00 Jeewitheta Ida Denna
9:30 Hitha Langa Hinahuna
10:00 Kiyadenna Adare Tharam
10:30 Neela Pabalu
11:00 Hithuwakkaraya
12:00 Lunch Time News
12:30 Sal Sapu Naa Mula Sita
15:00 Cartoon - Bawwa Malli
15:30 Cartoon - Pink Panther
16:00 Cartoon - Garfield
16:30 Cartoon - Giripura Aththo
17:00 Cartoon - Spider Man
17:30 Cartoon - Iron Man
18:00 Yes Boss
18:30 Dawasa
19:00 News 1st
19:30 Prema Dadayama Season 4
20:00 Hitha Langa Hinahuna
20:30 Kiyadenna Adare Tharam
21:00 Neela Pabalu
21:30 Imlie
22:00 News 1st
22:30 Satana
Time TV Show
5:00 Pirith
5:30 News @ 7 rpt
6:00 Pathikada
6:30 Prime Time Sun Rise
6:45 Cartoon - Tom & Jerry
7:00 Kids movie
9:00 Jeewitheta Ida Denna
9:30 Hitha Langa Hinahuna
10:00 Kiyadenna Adare Tharam
10:30 Neela Pabalu
11:00 Hithuwakkaraya
12:00 Lunch Time News
12:30 Sal Sapu Naa Mula Sita
15:00 Cartoon - Bawwa Malli
15:30 Cartoon - Pink Panther
16:00 Cartoon - Garfield
16:30 Cartoon - Giripura Aththo
17:00 Cartoon - Spider Man
17:30 Cartoon - Iron Man
18:00 Yes Boss
18:30 Dawasa
19:00 News 1st
19:30 Prema Dadayama Season 4
20:00 Hitha Langa Hinahuna
20:30 Kiyadenna Adare Tharam
21:00 Neela Pabalu
21:30 Imlie
22:00 News 1st
22:30 Ilakkaya
Time TV Show
5:00 Pirith
5:30 News @ 7 rpt
6:00 Pathikada
6:30 Prime Time Sun Rise
6:45 Cartoon - Tom & Jerry
7:00 Kids movie
9:00 Jeewitheta Ida Denna
9:30 Hitha Langa Hinahuna
10:00 Kiyadenna Adare Tharam
10:30 Neela Pabalu
11:00 Hithuwakkaraya
12:00 Lunch Time News
12:30 Sal Sapu Naa Mula Sita
15:00 Cartoon - Bawwa Malli
15:30 Cartoon - Pink Panther
16:00 Cartoon - Garfield
16:30 Cartoon - Giripura Aththo
17:00 Cartoon - Spider Man
17:30 Cartoon - Iron Man
18:00 Yes Boss
18:30 Dawasa
19:00 News 1st
19:30 Prema Dadayama Season 4
20:00 Hitha Langa Hinahuna
20:30 Kiyadenna Adare Tharam
21:00 Neela Pabalu
21:30 Imlie
22:00 News 1st
22:30 Maawatha
Time TV Show
5:00 Pirith
5:30 News @ 7 rpt
6:00 Pathikada
6:30 Prime Time Sun Rise
6:45 Cartoon - Tom & Jerry
7:00 Kids movie
9:00 Jeewitheta Ida Denna
9:30 Hitha Langa Hinahuna
10:00 Kiyadenna Adare Tharam
10:30 Neela Pabalu
11:00 Hithuwakkaraya
12:00 Lunch Time News
12:30 Sal Sapu Naa Mula Sita
15:00 Cartoon - Bawwa Malli
15:30 Cartoon - Pink Panther
16:00 Cartoon - Garfield
16:30 Cartoon - Giripura Aththo
17:00 Cartoon - Spider Man
17:30 Cartoon - Iron Man
18:00 Yes Boss
18:30 Dawasa
19:00 News 1st
19:30 Prema Dadayama Season 4
20:00 Hitha Langa Hinahuna
20:30 Kiyadenna Adare Tharam
21:00 Neela Pabalu
21:30 Imlie
22:00 News 1st
22:30 Sajjayanaa
Time TV Show
5:00 Pirith
5:30 News @ 7 rpt
6:00 Cartoon - Garfield
6:30 Cartoon - Tom & Jerry
7:00 Kids 1st
8:00 Kids Movie
10:00 Cartoon - Pancha
10:30 Cartoon - Soora Pappa
11:00 Kadalla
11:30 Yes Boss
12:00 Movie
15:30 Lover's Lane
16:30 My Kitchen
17:30 Kageda Gee Nada
18:30 Amarabandu Rupasinghe
19:00 News 1st
19:30 Best of Lakshapathi
20:30 The Voice Teens
22:00 News 1st
22:30 Music Unlimited
0:00 End Of Transmission
Time TV Show
5:30 Sadaham Saviya
6:30 Cartoon - Tom & Jerry
7:00 Punchi Panchi
8:00 Kids Movie
10:00 Cartoon - Pancha
10:30 Cartoon - Soora Pappa
11:00 Subasiri
12:00 Movie
15:30 Lover's Lane
16:30 My Kitchen
17:30 Kageda Gee Nada
18:30 Amarabandu Rupasinghe
19:00 News 1st
19:30 Best of Lakshapathi
20:30 The Voice Teens
22:00 News 1st
22:30 Music Unlimited
0:00 End Of Transmission