Line Up

Time Monday TV Show
0:00 Sulan Kurullo
1:00 Style
1:30 Ilandariya
2:00 Thunpath Raana
2:30 Music Unlimited
3:00 Music Unlimited
5:00 Pirith
5:30 News 1st
6:00 Pathikada
6:30 Prime Time Sun Rise
6:45 Obata wasana one
7:00 Jeewithyata Ida Denna
10:00 Red Mic
11:00 Lunch Time TV
12:00 Lunch Time News
12:30 Medisina
13:00 Hitha Addara
14:00 Liyathambara
16:00 Mini Ninja
16:30 Garfield
17:00 Y the Viking
17:30 Maru Dabalak
18:00 Dankoda Banda
18:30 Dawasa
19:00 News 1st
19:30 Oba Nisa
20:00 Praveena
20:30 Sakkaran
21:00 Neela Pabalu
21:30 Me Adarayayi
22:00 News 1st
22:30 Ilakkaya
23:30 Music Unlimited
Time Tuesday TV Show
0:00 Lunch Time TV
1:00 Hitha Addara
2:00 Red Mic
3:00 Music Unlimited
5:00 Pirith
5:30 News 1st
6:00 Pathikada
6:30 Prime Time Sun Rise
6:45 Obata wasana one
7:00 Jeewithyata Ida Denna
10:00 Red Mic
11:00 Lunch Time TV
12:00 Lunch Time News
12:30 Medisina
13:00 Hitha Addara
14:00 Liyathambara
16:00 Mini Ninja
16:30 Garfield
17:00 Y the Viking
17:30 Maru Dabalak
18:00 Dankoda Banda
18:30 Dawasa
19:00 News 1st
19:30 Oba Nisa
20:00 Praveena
20:30 Sakkaran
21:00 Neela Pabalu
21:30 Me Adarayayi
22:00 News 1st
22:30 Satana
Time Wednesday TV Show
0:00 Lunch Time TV
1:00 Hitha Addara
2:00 Red Mic
3:00 Music Unlimited
5:00 Pirith
5:30 News 1st
6:00 Pathikada
6:30 Prime Time Sun Rise
6:45 Obata wasana one
7:00 Jeewithyata Ida Denna
10:00 Red Mic
11:00 Lunch Time TV
12:00 Lunch Time News
12:30 Medisina
13:00 Hitha Addara
14:00 Liyathambara
16:00 Mini Ninja
16:30 Garfield
17:00 Y the Viking
17:30 Maru Dabalak
18:00 Dankoda Banda
18:30 Dawasa
19:00 News 1st
19:30 Oba Nisa
20:00 Praveena
20:30 Sakkaran
21:00 Neela Pabalu
21:30 Me Adarayayi
22:00 News 1st
22:30 Gammadda
23:00 Gammadda
23:30 Music Unlimited
Time Thursday TV Show
0:00 Lunch Time TV
1:00 Hitha Addara
2:00 Red Mic
3:00 Music Unlimited
5:00 Pirith
5:30 News 1st
6:00 Pathikada
6:30 Prime Time Sun Rise
6:45 Obata wasana one
7:00 Jeewithyata Ida Denna
10:00 Red Mic
11:00 Lunch Time TV
12:00 Lunch Time News
12:30 Medisina
13:00 Hitha Addara
14:00 Liyathambara
16:00 Mini Ninja
16:30 Garfield
17:00 Y the Viking
17:30 Maru Dabalak
18:00 Dankoda Banda
18:30 Dawasa
19:00 News 1st
19:30 Oba Nisa
20:00 Praveena
20:30 Sakkaran
21:00 Neela Pabalu
21:30 Me Adarayayi
22:00 News 1st
22:30 News 1stDocumentary
23:00 Artha Tharka
23:30 Wanija Warthawa/Sports Saga
Time Friday TV Show
0:00 Lunch Time TV
1:00 Hitha Addara
2:00 Red Mic
3:00 Music Unlimited
5:00 Pirith
5:30 News 1st
6:00 Pathikada
6:30 Prime Time Sun Rise
6:45 Obata wasana one
7:00 Jeewithyata Ida Denna
10:00 Satana
12:00 Lunch Time News
12:30 Medisina
13:00 Hitha Addara
14:00 Liyathambara
16:00 Mini Ninja
16:30 Garfield
17:00 Y the Viking
17:30 Maru Dabalak
18:00 Dankoda Banda
18:30 Dawasa
19:00 News 1st
19:30 Oba Nisa
20:00 Praveena
20:30 Sakkaran
21:00 Neela Pabalu
21:30 Me Adarayayi
22:00 News 1st
22:30 The Big Boss Show
23:00 Youth 1st
Time Saturday TV Show
0:00 Lunch Time TV
1:00 Hitha Addara
2:00 Red Mic
3:00 Music Unlimited
5:00 Pirith
5:30 News 1st
6:00 Niyamarthaya
6:30 Kids First
7:00 Kids Movie
9:00 Rathu Panchi
9:30 Raashi Chacraya-02
10:00 Thunpath Raana
10:30 Kedella
11:00 Now Showing
12:00 Tamil Movie
13:00 Prema Dhadayama 3 Mulasita
17:00 Y - Café
18:00 Soora Pappa
19:00 News 1st
19:30 Sirasa Laxapathi S-7
20:30 Prema Dhadayama 3
21:30 Helankada
22:00 News 1st
22:30 Auto Vision
Time Sunday TV Show
0:00 Now Showing
1:00 Y - Café
2:00 Music Unlimited
3:00 Music Unlimited
5:00 Pirith
5:30 News 1st
6:00 Obata wasana one
6:30 Kids First
7:00 Kids Movie
10:00 Subasiri
11:00 Sulan Kurullo
12:00 Hindi Movie
15:00 Praveena Mulasita
17:00 Style
17:30 Ilandariya
18:00 Soora Pappa
19:00 News 1st
19:30 Sirasa Laxapathi S-7
20:30 Prema Dhadayama 3
21:30 Helankada
22:00 News 1st
22:30 Inside Sports