Line Up

Time Monday TV Show
5:30 News @ 7 rpt
6:00 Pathikada
6:30 Prime Time Sun Rise
6:45 Songs
7:00 Kids Cartoon
8:00 Kids Movie
10:00 Jeewithayata Ida Denna
11:00 Hitha Addara
12:00 Lunch Time News
12:30 Movie
16:00 Kids Cartoon
18:00 Dawasa
19:00 News 1st
20:00 Sal Mal Aaraamaya
20:30 Ras
21:00 Neela Pabalu
21:30 Me Aadarayayi
22:00 News 1st
22:30 Pirith
Time Tuesday TV Show
5:30 News @ 7 rpt
6:00 Pathikada
6:30 Prime Time Sun Rise
6:45 Songs
7:00 Kids Cartoon
8:00 Kids Movie
10:00 Jeewithayata Ida Denna
11:00 Hitha Addara
12:00 Lunch Time News
12:30 Movie
16:00 Kids Cartoon
18:00 Dawasa
19:00 News 1st
20:00 Sal Mal Aaraamaya
20:30 Ras
21:00 Neela Pabalu
21:30 Me Aadarayayi
22:00 News 1st
22:30 Satana
Time Wednesday TV Show
0:00 Pirith
5:30 News @ 7 rpt
6:00 Pathikada
6:30 Prime Time Sun Rise
6:45 Songs
7:00 Kids Cartoon
8:00 Kids Movie
10:00 Jeewithayata Ida Denna
11:00 Hitha Addara
12:00 Lunch Time News
12:30 Movie
16:00 Kids Cartoon
18:00 Dawasa
19:00 News 1st
20:00 Sal Mal Aaraamaya
20:30 Ras
21:00 Neela Pabalu
21:30 Me Aadarayayi
22:00 News 1st
22:30 Ilakkya
Time Thursday TV Show
0:00 Pirith
5:30 News @ 7 rpt
6:00 Pathikada
6:30 Prime Time Sun Rise
6:45 Songs
7:00 Kids Cartoon
8:00 Kids Movie
10:00 Jeewithayata Ida Denna
11:00 Hitha Addara
12:00 Lunch Time News
12:30 Movie
16:00 Kids Cartoon
18:00 Dawasa
19:00 News 1st
20:00 Sal Mal Aaraamaya
20:30 Ras
21:00 Neela Pabalu
21:30 Me Aadarayayi
22:00 News 1st
22:30 Big Boss Show
Time Friday TV Show
0:00 Pirith
5:30 News @ 7 rpt
6:00 Pathikada
6:30 Prime Time Sun Rise
6:45 Songs
7:00 Kids Cartoon
8:00 Kids Movie
10:00 Jeewithayata Ida Denna
11:00 Hitha Addara
12:00 Lunch Time News
12:30 Movie
16:00 Kids Cartoon
18:00 Dawasa
19:00 News 1st
20:00 Sal Mal Aaraamaya
20:30 Ras
21:00 Neela Pabalu
21:30 Me Aadarayayi
22:00 News 1st
22:30 Aherenna
Time Saturday TV Show
0:00 Pirith
5:30 News @ 7 rpt
6:00 Niyamarthaya
6:30 Kidz First
7:00 Pirith
7:20 Sirasaa Namami
8:00 Kids Movie
10:00 English Movie
12:00 Tamil Movie
15:00 Y Unplugged Studio
17:00 Kids Cartoon
18:00 Dawasa
19:00 News 1st
19:45 Voice Teens
21:00 Himantharaa
22:00 News 1st
22:30 Pirith
Time Sunday TV Show
5:30 Sadaham Saviya
6:30 Kidz First
7:00 Pirith
7:20 Sirasaa Namami
8:00 Kids Movie
10:00 English Movie
12:00 Hindi Movie
15:00 Sulan Kurullo
16:00 16+
17:00 Supreme chef
17.30 Kids Cartoon
18:00 Dawasa
19:00 News 1st
19:45 Voice Teens
21:00 Himantharaa
22:00 News 1st
22:30 Pirith